Nuestras Promociones

I PROMOCIÓN - EGRESADOS 1999

Luis María ARIAS USANDIVARAS

Alejandro CAPRIOGLIO

Loreta Aldana CARBALLO

Juan Martín FERNÁNDEZ

Celina FRANCESCUTTI

Juan Ignacio GARCIA ALTUVE

Juan Francisco GIRAU

Hernán GONZALEZ MORENO

Marcela GONZALEZ

Eduardo Gonzalo MOLINA

Guillermina MOULIN

Elena PAINE

Verónica PEREZ LIMA

Matías POLETTI

Rodrigo REGIDOR BIERI

Ana Paula URDANGARIN PENZO

Pablo Joaquín María VALLEJOS

Sofía von WERNICH

II PROMOCIÓN - EGRESADOS 2000

Guadalupe ACEVEDO

Damián ALEGRE

Ignacio ANCHEZAR

Juan María CEMBORAIN

Julián DINDART

Juan Ignacio ENCISO

Nicolás ESCOTORÍN

Tomás FERNÁNDEZ

Mariano FREIRE

María Mercedes GOMEZ

Juan Pablo LOZA

Ricardo Nicolás MARQUEVICH

Milagros MARTÍNEZ CORTÉS

María NAVONE

Eliana PEART

Alicia REGIDOR

Claudia ROCHINOTTI

Santiago SAENZ ROZAS

José María SAENZ ROZAS

Ignacio TRESSENS

Emma Rosa URDANGARIN

Juan Cruz VAZQUEZ

Rodrigo VILAVEDRA

Magdalena von WERNICH

III PROMOCIÓN - EGRESADOS 2001

María Felicitas ANSOLA

Martín ENCISO

Gisela de los Ángeles FERNÁNDEZ

Joaquín MARQUEVICH

Agustina HERRERO

Matías LOZA

María Guadalupe LOJO PIÑEIRO

Hugo MARTÍNEZ CORTES

Diana Marisa MOULIN

Eduardo ORTIZ

Milagros NAVONE SAIACH

Rogelio Javier REGIDOR BIERI

Tamara NOTTHOFF

Carlos Raúl ROLDAN

Leonor PEREZ FRANCO

María Laura SAMPEDRO

Claudia Adriana SELDES

María Lucía STEL

I V PROMOCIÓN - EGRESADOS 2002

Héctor Martín ARIAS USANDIVARAS

Evangelina BUSCAGLIA

Danilo Alberto FERNÁNDEZ

Florencia FREIRE

Jesús Francisco HID SEMHAN VIDAL

Ana ROCHINOTTI

Francisco José ORTIZ

Lucila ROBOL

Rodrigo ROLDÁN

Mercedes Isabel SAENZ ROZAS

Martín Ignacio USANDIZAGA SIMON

Eliana Jazmín VERA SHERIDAN

Germán SIBOLDI

María Sofía LETHOVIRTA

V PROMOCIÓN - EGRESADOS 2003

Irupé ACEVEDO

Ramón BUBLE

María Victoria DINDART

Diana FERNÁNDEZ VALLEJOS

Paula FERNÁNDEZ GARAY

Inés FERRANDO

Gustavo FRANCO

Matías GONZALEZ MORENO

Juan Carlos JAIME

Ángeles LOZA

Alejandro MANZANELLI

Andrés NOAILLES

Virginia PAINE

Lucía PEART

Alejandro SANTAMARíA

Rocío Antonella TORRES

Gonzalo Jesús VARELA

VI PROMOCIÓN - EGRESADOS 2004

Jorge Marcelo BLAIKLOCK BULMAN

María Ángeles CIMA

Luciano ENCISO

Paula FERRANDO

María Mercedes JAIME

Jonatan Ezequiel MONZON

Sofía ROBOL

Juan Pedro PAIZ RODRIGUEZ VIDELA

Carlos Sebastián RAMIREZ

Patricia Fabiana Verónica SELDES

Emmanuel REGIDOR

Federico Nicolás SAGASPE

VII PROMOCIÓN- EGRESADOS 2005

Daniel Alejandro ABASCAL

Luz Marina BECHARA

Rodrigo Emmanuel DOMíNGUEZ

María Mercedes FERNÁNDEZ

Agustín Eduardo GODOY

Juan Martín GOICOECHEA ROMERO

María Constanza GONZALEZ SANTAJULIANA

María Luz MOHALEM

Victoria PEARS

Agustina RAMÍREZ

Camila TAMBURINI

VIII PROMOCIÓN - EGRESADOS 2006

Sofía Inés B. BULMAN

Santiago Barrutti

María del Rosario BUBLE

Francisco FERNÁNDEZ

María FERRANDO

Roberto GARCÍA LOZA

María Paula GALLARDO VIOTA

Jorge Eloy GOICOECHEA

María Milagros JAIME

Juan Cruz RIVERO ASPECK

Rosario ROLDÁN

Julio Daniel ROMERO

Magali SILVERO

Juan Cruz VARELA

María Gabriela VALLEJOS

José Joaquín VAZQUEZ

IX PROMOCIÓN - EGRESADOS 2007

Ludmila Soledad ARCE

Mercedes BARRUTI

Jorge Alberto DEPIAGGIO

Manuel Fernando GONZALEZ SANTAJULIANA

Candelaria LOZA

Santiago NOAILLES

Dolores ROBOL

Francisco TAMBURINI

Mara Fiorella VERA SHERIDAN

Martina Andrea ZWAAL

X PROMOCIÓN- EGRESADOS 2008

Martina MIÑO

Virginia PEARS

Maria Elena Vallejos

Mamelón ROSS

Joaquín AQUINO

Camila DIAZ COLODRERO

Juan Enrique CABARCOS

Maria Bernarda GONZALEZ

Oscar FERRANDO

Maria Eugenia GUIROY

Federico GOICOECHEA

Maria Josefina GOICOECHEA ROMERO

Maria Virginia LISSA

Diego LOZA

Yamila MARQUEZ

Andrés MARTINELLI RIPOLL

Juan Gregorio SOSA SCHIMUNECK

Ivonne OJEDA

Maria Paz RIVERO ASPEC

Mariano Daniel ZARATE SOSA

Enrique VON WERNICH

Maria VON WERNICH

XI PROMOCIÓN- EGRESADOS 2009

BILLASANTE, Antonia Cecilia Belén

BLAIKLOCK BULMAN, Ana Clara

CANO ALFAÑAR, Sofía Inés

FERRANDO, Juan Enrique

FRANCO, Florencia Irupé

GODOY, Rocío Magalí

GUIROY, María del Socorro

MANZANELLI, Fernando Nicolás

MOHALEM, Damaris Belén

NUÑEZ ESTIGARRIBIA, José Antonio

PANOZZO, Gonzalo

REGIDOR, Sofía

ROJO, Matías

ROLDAN, Ramiro

SARASOLA, María Lucía

SILVERO, Melina Ayelén

VERÓN DE OÑA, Cristian

VON WERNICH, Catalina

XII PROMOCIÓN- EGRESADOS 2010

AQUINO, Pablo Nicolás

BELTRÁN, Araceli

CABARCOS, Segundo

CENOZ, Elisa

CHIRAMBERRO, María Belén

GODOY BENÍTEZ, María Anahí

HERRERO, María Paz

JAUREGIBERRY MUSI, Victoria

LUACES, María Eugenia

MENA OTERO, Iara Florencia

NAVONE SAIACH, Lucía

Parera, Aníbal Andrés

PASTORI, Cecilia Noemí

PERICHÓN, María Camila

SISÍ, Agustín Alejandro

SOTO, Victoria Noemí

TAMBURINI, Clara

XIII PROMOCIÓN- EGRESADOS 2011

AQUINO, Florencia Araceli

BAEZ, María Victoria

BARRUTTI, Tomás

CASCO BECHARA, Giuliana

FERNÄNDEZ GARAY, Clara

GONZÁLEZ VIVERO, Hernán María

GUIROY, María del Pilar

HID SEMHAN, Amira Sofía

IRASTORZA, Martín

MANZUR, Micaela Inés

MOLINA, Ignacio Sebastián

OSUNA, Belén

PASTORI, Lucía Elizabeth

RAMÏREZ, María Noelia

REGIDOR, Camila

SAUCEDO, Juan Ignacio

SEMHAN, Mara Agustina

SOTO, María Laura

VILLASANTE, Sebastián

XIV PROMOCIÓN- EGRESADOS 2012

ACEVEDO, Rodrigo

ACUÑA, Víctor Daniel

BALDEZZARI, Federico

BENÍTEZ, Sofía

CABARCOS, Pedro

CANO, Juan Manuel

COSTAGUTA, Carolina

FIGUERERO, Magdalena

GOICOECHEA, Manuela

GONZÁLEZ, Tomás Gadiel

GUIROY, Juan Francisco

HERRERO, Josefina

MENDIBURU, Luis María

Miguens, Rosario

NUÑEZ, María Candelaria

ORTÍZ, Emiliano Ramón

PEARS, Tomás

POLONI, Daniela

ROSS, Antonio

SIMÓN, Dolores

SUAREZ, Juan Pablo

www.sancarlosmercedes.edu.ar

(c) 2014 - Colegio San Carlos - Mercedes - Provincia de Corrientes - Argentina

Desarrollo By Pipet Sistemas